Skip to content
Ponte Preta

Ponte Preta predictions: upcoming matches and AI record

Next match: Ponte Preta face Botafogo SP on Tuesday, September 29, 2026 (Brasileirão Série B). Our model gives Ponte Preta a 17% chance of winning and the draw 22%. Most likely correct score: Botafogo SP 1-0 Ponte Preta. 2 more Ponte Preta matches are already predicted below.

Upcoming matches and predictions

Frequently asked questions

Who do Ponte Preta play next?

Ponte Preta face Botafogo SP on Tuesday, September 29, 2026 in the Brasileirão Série B.

What is the prediction for Ponte Preta's next match?

Botafogo SP 61%, draw 22%, Ponte Preta 17%. Most likely correct score: 1-0.

Go further